Версия для слабовидящих transparent_line
Lyahovichi district
executive committee
(
fotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_imagefotogallery_image
Menu
h_line_delimetr
Manager of Administrative Department of District Executive Committee

Stykut' Влидимир Владимирович

Phone: (+375 1633) 6-00-00

Management of the Administrative department and ensuring of the District Executive Committee activity. General leadership of structural subdivisions of the apparatus of the district executive committee.

Matters of:

  • control over performance of the work plan of the district executive committee;
  • coordination of work of the apparatus, departments and boards of the district executive committee, rural executive committees on questions of Rules and an internal schedule observance of the district executive committee;
  • organization of control over performance of decisions and resolutions of the head of district executive committee, documents of superior bodies, study of a status of control and performance of documents in departments, boards of the executive committee, rural executive committees;
  • transport servicing of apparatus of the district executive committee;
  • keeping and protection of district executive committee buildings;
  • booking of acts of civil status;
  • l awful work;
  • o rganization of citizen's reception;
  • a rchival work;
  • organizational and technical preparation of settings of the district executive committee;
  • w ork with citizen's appeals;
  • a dministrative commission.

Leading the activity of:

  • Department of civilian registrar's.
 
Banner
Contact
Lyahovichi district
executive committee
225372, Liahovichi, Lenin place, 3,
e-mail: lyahovrik@brest.by
h_line_delimetr
Banner
Banner
Lyahovichi district
executive committee
225372, Liahovichi, Lenin place, 3,
e-mail: lyahovrik@brest.by
Web-site elaboration by
the BRMUE "Centre of Inculcation of Scientific and Technical Researches"
Kamenets Brest Malorita Zhabinka Pruzhany Kobrin Bereza Drogichin Ivatsevichi Ivanovo Baranovichi Liahovichi Gantsevichi Pinsk Luninets Stolin